Notification Settings

Show Alerts On
Leagues
  All
Done
  • All
  • Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group A
  • Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Group B
  • Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
  • Australia - Brisbane Premier League
  • Australia - Brisbane Premier League Reserves
  • Australia - Brisbane Premier League Women
  • Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women
  • Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League
  • Australia - Capital Territory Premier League
  • Australia - Capital Territory State League
  • Australia - Gold Coast Premier League
  • Australia - New South Wales
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL Women
  • Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
  • Australia - New South Wales Premier League
  • Australia - Northern
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales
  • Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
  • Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
  • Australia - NPL Youth Western
  • Australia - Queensland
  • Australia - Queensland NPL Women
  • Australia - Queensland Premier League
  • Australia - South Australia NPL Women
  • Australia - South Australia Reserves Premier League
  • Australia - South Australia State League Reserves
  • Australia - South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup Group A
  • Australia - South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup Group B
  • Australia - Southern
  • Australia - Southern State League
  • Australia - Tasmania Northern Championship
  • Australia - Tasmania Premier League
  • Australia - Tasmania Southern Championship
  • Australia - Victoria NPL Women
  • Australia - Victorian
  • Australia - Victorian Premier League One
  • Australia - Victorian Youth League
  • Australia - Western
  • Australia - Western Australia Night Series Final Stage
  • Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 1
  • Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 2
  • Australia - Western State League
  • Bangladesh - Bangladesh Womens League
  • Bangladesh - Premier League
  • Belarus - Premier League
  • Belarus - Reserve League
  • Bhutan - Super League
  • Bhutan - Super league - Playoffs
  • Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
  • Brazil - Alagoano
  • Brazil - Baiano
  • Brazil - Brasileiro Women 1st Round
  • Brazil - Brasiliense
  • Brazil - Capixaba 1st Round
  • Brazil - Carioca U20 Final Stage
  • Brazil - Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Group Stage
  • Brazil - Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group Stage
  • Brazil - Catarinense
  • Brazil - Cearense 1st Group Stage
  • Brazil - Cearense 2nd Group Stage
  • Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Group Stage
  • Brazil - Goiano
  • Brazil - Maranhense
  • Brazil - Matogrossense
  • Brazil - Mineiro
  • Brazil - Paraense
  • Brazil - Paraibano
  • Brazil - Paranaense
  • Brazil - Paulista A1
  • Brazil - Paulista A2
  • Brazil - Pernambucano
  • Brazil - Piauiense
  • Brazil - Potiguar 1st Group Stage
  • Brazil - Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff
  • Brazil - Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 1
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 10
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 11
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 12
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 13
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 14
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 15
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 16
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 17
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 18
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 19
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 2
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 20
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 21
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 22
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 23
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 24
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 25
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 26
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 27
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 28
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 29
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 3
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 30
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 31
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 32
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 4
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 5
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 6
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 7
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 8
  • Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Group 9
  • Brazil - Sergipano 1st Group Stage
  • Brazil - Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
  • Brazil - Serie A
  • Brazil - Serie B
  • Brazil - Serie C Group A
  • Brazil - Serie C Group B
  • Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense
  • Brunei - Super League
  • Cambodia - C-League
  • Cameroon - Cameroon League Women
  • Chile - Primera B
  • Chile - Primera Division
  • China - Super League
  • Colombia - Cuadrangular Bogota
  • Colombia - Primera A Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera A Clausura
  • Colombia - Primera B Apertura
  • Colombia - Primera B Clausura
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Final Stages
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group A
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group B
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group C
  • Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga Group D
  • Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
  • Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
  • Ecuador - Serie B Regular Season
  • Estonia - Esiliiga
  • Estonia - Esiliiga B
  • Estonia - Meistriliiga
  • Fiji - National Football League
  • Finland - A Junior League Group A
  • Finland - A Junior League Group B
  • Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
  • Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
  • Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
  • Finland - Kakkosen Cup Group 1
  • Finland - Kakkosen Cup Group 2
  • Finland - Kakkosen Cup Group 3
  • Finland - Kakkosen Cup Group 4
  • Finland - Kakkosen Cup Group 5
  • Finland - Veikkausliiga
  • Finland - Ykkonen
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
  • Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Hong Kong - FA Cup
  • Iceland - 1. Deild
  • Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A Group 1
  • Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A Group 2
  • Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup B Group 1
  • Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup B Group 2
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 1
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 2
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 3
  • Iceland - League Cup Group 4
  • Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Final Stage
  • Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Group A
  • Iceland - Reykjavik Cup Group B
  • Iceland - Urvalsdeild
  • India - 2nd Division Preliminary Round Group A
  • India - 2nd Division Preliminary Round Group B
  • India - 2nd Division Preliminary Round Group C
  • India - India League Women
  • India - Manipur State League
  • India - Mumbai Super Division
  • Indonesia - Liga 1
  • Indonesia - Liga 2 East
  • Indonesia - Liga 2 West
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. A
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. B
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. C
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. D
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. E
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. F
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. G
  • International - AFC Champions League Grp. H
  • International - AFC Champions League Qualification
  • International - AFC Cup Group A
  • International - AFC Cup Group B
  • International - AFC Cup Group C
  • International - AFC Cup Group D
  • International - AFC Cup Group E
  • International - AFC Cup Group F
  • International - AFC Cup Group G
  • International - AFC Cup Group H
  • International - AFC Cup Group I
  • International - AFC U23 Championship Final Stages
  • International - AFC U23 Championship Group A
  • International - AFC U23 Championship Group B
  • International - AFC U23 Championship Group C
  • International - AFC U23 Championship Group D
  • International - African Nations Championship Final Stage
  • International - African Nations Championship Grp. A
  • International - African Nations Championship Grp. B
  • International - African Nations Championship Grp. C
  • International - African Nations Championship Grp. D
  • International - Algarve Cup Women
  • International - Atlantic Cup
  • International - Caribbean Professional Club Championship Grp. A
  • International - Caribbean Professional Club Championship Grp. B
  • International - Caribbean Professional Club Championship Playoff
  • International - CONCACAF Champions League
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. E
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. F
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. G
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. H
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Grp. A
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Grp. B
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Grp. C
  • International - CONCACAF Championship U20 Qualifying Grp. D
  • International - Copa America Final Stage
  • International - Copa America Zona Norte
  • International - Copa America Zona Sul
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. A
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. B
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. C
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. D
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. E
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. F
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. G
  • International - Copa Libertadores Grp. H
  • International - Copa Libertadores Qualification
  • International - Copa Libertadores U20 Group A
  • International - Copa Libertadores U20 Group B
  • International - Copa Libertadores U20 Group C
  • International - EURO 1/8 Finals
  • International - EURO Final
  • International - EURO Group A
  • International - EURO Group B
  • International - EURO Group C
  • International - EURO Group D
  • International - EURO Group E
  • International - EURO Group F
  • International - Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path A
  • International - Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path B
  • International - Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path C
  • International - Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path D
  • International - EURO Quarter Finals
  • International - EURO Semi Finals
  • International - FNL Cup Group A
  • International - FNL Cup Group B
  • International - FNL Cup Group C
  • International - FNL Cup Group D
  • International - Friendlies U18
  • International - Friendlies U19
  • International - Friendlies U20
  • International - Friendlies U21
  • International - OFC Champions League Group A
  • International - OFC Champions League Group B
  • International - OFC Champions League Group C
  • International - OFC Champions League Group D
  • International - OFC Champions League Preliminary Round
  • International - SheBelieves Cup
  • International - Torneos De Verano
  • International - U20 Arab Championship Group A
  • International - U20 Arab Championship Group B
  • International - U20 Arab Championship Group C
  • International - U20 Arab Championship Group D
  • International - UEFA Nations League A Group 1
  • International - UEFA Nations League A Group 2
  • International - UEFA Nations League A Group 3
  • International - UEFA Nations League A Group 4
  • International - UEFA Nations League B Group 1
  • International - UEFA Nations League B Group 2
  • International - UEFA Nations League B Group 3
  • International - UEFA Nations League B Group 4
  • International - UEFA Nations League C Group 1
  • International - UEFA Nations League C Group 2
  • International - UEFA Nations League C Group 3
  • International - UEFA Nations League C Group 4
  • International - UEFA Nations League D Group 1
  • International - UEFA Nations League D Group 2
  • International - Women Friendlies
  • International - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round
  • Japan - J. League
  • Japan - J. League 2
  • Japan - J. League 3
  • Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
  • Jordan - Youth League
  • Kazakhstan - Premier League
  • Korea Republic - National League
  • Korea Republic - K League
  • Korea Republic - K-League 2
  • Korea Republic - K-League 3
  • Latvia - Virsliga
  • Lithuania - A Lyga
  • Malaysia - Liga M3 Group A
  • Malaysia - Liga M3 Group B
  • Malaysia - Premier League
  • Malaysia - Super League
  • Malaysia - U19 Cup
  • Myanmar - Myanmar League 2
  • Myanmar - Myanmar U19 League
  • Myanmar - National League
  • Myanmar - U21 League
  • Nepal - Division B
  • New Zealand - Central
  • New Zealand - Mainland
  • New Zealand - Northern
  • New Zealand - Southern
  • Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20
  • Norway - 1. Division
  • Norway - 1. Division Female
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1
  • Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
  • Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
  • Norway - Eliteserien
  • Norway - Toppserien
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group A
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group B
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group C
  • Norway - U19 Elite League Group D
  • Panama - LPF Apertura
  • Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
  • Peru - Primera Division - Apertura
  • Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
  • Philippines - UAAP League
  • Republic of Ireland - 1. Division
  • Republic of Ireland - Premier Division
  • Rwanda - Division 2
  • Singapore - S League
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
  • Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
  • Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
  • Sweden - Allsvenskan
  • Sweden - Damallsvenskan
  • Sweden - Division 1 Norra
  • Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
  • Sweden - Superettan
  • Sweden - U21 League Mellersta
  • Sweden - U21 League Norra
  • Sweden - U21 League Sodra
  • Taiwan - Taiwan University Matches
  • Taiwan - Taiwan University Matches Women
  • Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
  • Thailand - Thai League
  • Thailand - Thai League 2
  • Thailand - Thai League 3
  • Thailand - Thai League 3 Lower Region
  • Thailand - Thai League 3 Upper Region
  • Thailand - Thai League 4
  • Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
  • Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
  • Uruguay - U19 League
  • USA - MLS
  • USA - NWSL
  • USA - USL Championship
  • USA - USL League One
  • Uzbekistan - Superliga
  • Venezuela - Primera Division Regular Season
  • Venezuela - Segunda Division Apertura Group Central
  • Venezuela - Segunda Division Apertura Group Occidental
  • Venezuela - Segunda Division Apertura Group Oriental
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group A
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group B
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group C
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group D
  • Vietnam - U19 Championship Group E
  • Vietnam - V League
  • Vietnam - V League 2
Competitors
  All
Done
  • All
  • Kungsangens IF
  • LLB Academic
  • Slavoj Polna
  • 1.Dezembro
  • 12 de Octubre
  • 1922 Konyaspor
  • 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  • 24 Erzincanspor
  • A.D. Isidro Metapan
  • AaB U17
  • AaB U19
  • Aalen
  • Aalesund
  • Aarau
  • Aarhus Fremad
  • Aarhus Fremad II
  • AB
  • AB Argir
  • AB Tarnby
  • Abahani Chittagong
  • Abahani Limited
  • Abbey Hey
  • Abbey Hulton United
  • Abbey Rangers
  • Aberystwyth Town
  • Abha
  • Abha U19
  • Abia Warriors
  • Abtswind
  • AC Kajaani
  • AC Legnano
  • AC Milan
  • Academia Cantolao
  • Academica Coimbra
  • Academica do Lobito
  • Academica U19
  • Academico Viseu
  • Acassuso
  • Accrington Stanley
  • ACD San Tommaso
  • Aceuchal CF
  • Acireale
  • Acodetti U19
  • ACS Dumbravita
  • ACS Poli Timisoara
  • ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
  • ACSO Filiasi
  • AD Almudevar
  • AD Castro Daire
  • AD Llerenense
  • AD Oliveirense
  • AD San Carlos
  • AD San Juan
  • AD San Juan U19
  • AD San Juan Zaragoza
  • AD Torrejon CF
  • Adamawa United
  • Adana Demirspor
  • Adana Demirspor U19
  • Adanaspor
  • Adelaide City (w)
  • Adelaide Comets (w)
  • Adelaide United
  • Adelaide University (w)
  • Administration Police FC
  • Admira Dornbirn
  • Admira Modling Am.
  • Admira Praha
  • Adnet
  • ADO Den Haag
  • Adrense
  • Adria
  • Adriese
  • AE Zakakiou
  • AEK Athens
  • Aerostar Bacau
  • AFC Blackpool
  • AFC Bournemouth
  • AFC Darwen
  • AFC Dunstable
  • AFC Eskilstuna
  • AFC Eskilstuna U21
  • AFC Humpolec
  • AFC Liverpool
  • AFC Mansfield
  • AFC Solihull
  • AFC Sudbury Reserves
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Afjet Afyonspor
  • Afjet Afyonspor U19
  • Afumaţi
  • AGF U19
  • Aglianese
  • AGMK FK
  • Agnonese
  • Agri 1970 Spor
  • Agricola Borcea
  • Agropecuario CA
  • Agropoli
  • Agudat Sport Ashdod
  • Aguila
  • Aguilas FC
  • Ahal
  • Ahlafors IF
  • Ahlen
  • Ahrobiznes Volochysk
  • Aigle Noir
  • AIK
  • Airbus UK
  • Airdrieonians
  • Aizawl
  • Ajaccio
  • Ajax
  • Ajax Cape Town
  • Ajka
  • Ajman
  • Ajman U19
  • Akademik Svishtov
  • Akhisarspor
  • Akhisarspor U19
  • Akhmat Grozny U20
  • Akritas Chloraka
  • Akropolis IF
  • Aksaray Belediyespor
  • Al Adalh
  • Al Ahli Jeddah
  • Al Ahli Jeddah U19
  • Al Ahly
  • Al Ain
  • Al Ain FC
  • Al Ain U19
  • Al Ansar
  • Al Ansar
  • Al Arabi
  • Al Arabi U21
  • Al Bataeh
  • Al Bataeh U19
  • Al Batin
  • Al Bidda
  • Al Bukayriyah
  • Al Dhaid U19
  • Al Faisaly
  • Al Faisaly SC
  • Al Faisaly U19
  • Al Fateh
  • Al Fateh U19
  • Al Feiha
  • Al Fujairah
  • Al Gharafa
  • Al Hamriyah
  • Al Hilal Riyadh
  • Al Hilal Riyadh U19
  • Al Ittifaq U19
  • Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
  • Al Ittihad Jeddah
  • Al Ittihad Jeddah U19
  • Al Ittihad Kalba
  • Al Ittihad Kalba U19
  • Al Jabalain
  • Al Jazeera
  • Al Jazira
  • Al Jazira U19
  • Al Jeel
  • Al Kawkab
  • Al Khaleej FC
  • Al Kharitiyath
  • Al Khor SC
  • Al Kuwait SC
  • Al Markhiya
  • Al Masry Club
  • Al Mesaimeer
  • Al Mojzel
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab
  • Al Mu'aidar
  • Al Nahdha
  • Al Najoom
  • Al Nasr
  • Al Nasr U19
  • Al Nassr FC
  • Al Nassr FC U19
  • Al Qadisiya
  • Al Qadisiya U19
  • Al Raed
  • Al Rams U19
  • Al Ramtha
  • Al Rayyan
  • Al Salt
  • Al Shabab Riyadh
  • Al Shabab Riyadh U19
  • Al Shahaniya
  • Al Shamal
  • Al Shoalah
  • Al Shorta
  • Al Taawon
  • Al Taawon
  • Al Taawon U19
  • Al Taee
  • Al Taee U19
  • Al Taqdom
  • Al Thaid
  • Al Urooba
  • Al Waab
  • Al Wahda
  • Al Wahda U19
  • Al Wakrah
  • Al Wasl SC
  • Al Wasl U19
  • Al Wathba
  • Al Wehda
  • Al Wehdat
  • Al-Ahli
  • Al-Ahli Jordan
  • Alajuelense
  • Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Alanyaspor
  • Alanyaspor U19
  • Al-Arabi SC
  • Alashkert FC II
  • Albacete
  • Albacete B
  • Albacete U19
  • Albinoleffe
  • Albion Rovers
  • Albion Sports
  • Albirex Niigata
  • Albirex Niigata FC
  • Alboraya U19
  • Alcobendas Sport
  • Alcorcon
  • Alcorcon II
  • Alcorcon U19
  • Alcoyano
  • Aldershot Town
  • Al-Dhafra
  • Aldosivi
  • Al-Duhail SC
  • Alemannia Aachen
  • Alemdag Spor 1877
  • Alessandria
  • Al-Ettifaq
  • Alexandria FCM
  • Alfonsine
  • Alfreton Town
  • Algeciras CF
  • Al-Hazm
  • Al-Hussein SC
  • Alianza FC
  • Alianza FC Panama
  • Alianza Lima
  • Alianza Petrolera
  • Alianza Universidad
  • Aljustrelense
  • Alki Oroklini
  • All Boys
  • Allerheiligen
  • Allerod
  • Alliance FC
  • Alloa Athletic
  • Alma Juventus Fano 1906
  • Almagro CF
  • Almansa
  • Almere City
  • Almeria
  • Almeria U19
  • Almirante Brown
  • Almondsbury FC
  • Alondras CF
  • Alresford Town
  • Al-Sadd
  • Alsager Town
  • Al-Sailiya
  • Al-Sareeh
  • Al-Sharjah
  • Alta
  • Altay Izmir
  • Altay U19
  • Altenmarkt
  • Al-Thuqbah
  • Altindag Belediyesispor
  • Altinordu
  • Altinordu U19
  • Alton Town
  • Altrincham
  • Altyn Asyr
  • Aluminij
  • Alvarado CA
  • Alvechurch
  • Alverca U19
  • Amarante
  • AmaZulu
  • Ambrosiana
  • Amed SK
  • America (w)
  • America de Cali
  • America RJ U20
  • America U17
  • América U20
  • Americano RJ U20
  • Amersham Town
  • Amesbury Town
  • Amiens SC
  • Ammerthal
  • Amora
  • Amora U19
  • Amorebieta
  • Ampthill Town
  • Amsterdam FC
  • Amstetten
  • Anadia
  • Anagennisi Derynia
  • Anagni
  • Andelsbuch
  • Andover New Street
  • Andrezieux
  • Angelholms FF
  • Angers
  • Angers SCO II
  • Angouleme
  • Ani Yerevan
  • Ankara Demirspor
  • Ankaragucu
  • Ankaragucu U19
  • Annagh United
  • Annan Athletic
  • Annecy FC
  • Ansan Greeners FC
  • Ansan Mugunghwa FC
  • Ansbach
  • Anstey Nomads
  • Antalyaspor
  • Antalyaspor U19
  • Antigua GFC
  • Antiguoko U19
  • Antofagasta
  • Anyang
  • Anzhi Makhachkala
  • APEJES Academy
  • APIA Leichhard (w)
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
  • Aprilia
  • APS Bomet
  • Aqaba
  • AR Sao Martinho
  • Arabe Unido
  • Aragvi Dusheti
  • Arambagh Krira Sangha
  • Arameiska-Syrianska
  • Ararat II
  • Ararat Moscow
  • Ararat-Armenia FC II
  • Aravaca CF U19
  • Arbroath
  • ARC Oleiros
  • Arconatese
  • Ardagger
  • Arema FC
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Arenas Getxo U19
  • Arendal
  • Arezzo
  • Argentino Merlo
  • Argentino Quilmes
  • Argentino Rosario
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Arges FC
  • Ariesul Turda 1907
  • Aris Limassol
  • Aris Thessaloniki
  • Aritma Praha
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Arlesey Town
  • Armadale
  • Armadale U20
  • Armagh City
  • Arminia Bielefeld
  • Arminia Ludwigshafen
  • Armthorpe Welfare
  • Arne Tabor 69
  • Arosa SC
  • Arouca
  • Arroyo CP
  • Arsenal
  • Arsenal Ceska Lipa
  • Arsenal Sarandi
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Arsenal Tula U20
  • Artvin Hopaspor
  • Arzachena
  • Arzignanochiampo
  • AS Bra
  • AS Casale
  • AS Dragon
  • AS Etoa Meki
  • AS FC Pucioasa
  • AS Jeunes Tahitiens
  • AS Matelots
  • AS Pirae
  • As Pontes
  • AS Taravao AC
  • AS Tefana
  • AS Venus
  • Asane
  • Asarums IF
  • ASC 09 Dortmund
  • Ascoli
  • Ascot United
  • ASD Campodarsego
  • ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
  • ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
  • ASD Trastevere
  • ASDC Gozzano
  • Ash United
  • Ashby Ivanhoe
  • Ashdod FC
  • Ashfield
  • Ashford Town
  • Ashford United
  • Ashington
  • Ashton & Backwell United FC
  • Ashton Athletic
  • Ashton Town
  • Ashton United FC
  • ASIL
  • ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
  • Asker
  • Asko Donau Linz
  • ASKO Gmund
  • Asko Oedt
  • ASKO St.Michael/Bl
  • Assyriska BK
  • Assyriska FF
  • Assyriska KF i Norrkoping
  • Assyriska Turab IK JKP
  • Aston Villa
  • Aston Villa U23
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • Astra Giurgiu
  • Astra Giurgiu B
  • ASU Poli Timisoara
  • ASV Cham
  • ASV Siegendorf
  • Aswan FC
  • ASWH
  • Atalanta
  • Atalanta U19
  • Athersley Recreation
  • Atherstone Town
  • Atherton Collieries
  • Atherton Laburnum Rovers
  • Athletic Bilbao
  • Athletic Bilbao II
  • Athletic Bilbao U19
  • Athletico Olympic
  • Athlone Town
  • Atlanta United II
  • Atlante
  • Atlas
  • Atlas
  • Atlas (w)
  • Atlas U17
  • Atlas U20
  • Atletico Albericia
  • Atletico Bahia
  • Atletico Baleares
  • Atletico Chiriqui
  • Atletico de Pinto
  • Atletico de Pinto U19
  • Atletico Futbol Club
  • Atletico Grau
  • Atletico Huila
  • Atletico Ibanes
  • Atletico Junior
  • Atletico Madrid
  • Atletico Madrid B
  • Atletico Madrid U19
  • Atletico Madrileno U19
  • Atletico Monzon
  • Atlético Nacional
  • Atlético Paso
  • Atletico Perines U19
  • Atletico PR
  • Atletico Pulpileno
  • Atletico Rafaela
  • Atletico Reynosa
  • Atletico Saguntino
  • Atlético Saltillo
  • Atletico San Luis
  • Atletico San Luis U17
  • Atletico San Luis U20
  • Atletico Sanluqueno
  • Atletico Tucuman
  • Atletico Union Guimar
  • Atletico Villacarlos U19
  • ATSV Erlangen
  • ATSV Wolfsberg
  • ATUS Ferlach
  • Atvidaberg
  • Atzeneta UE
  • Aucas SD
  • Audax Italiano
  • Auerbach
  • Augsburg
  • Augsburg Am.
  • Aumund-Vegesack
  • Aurora
  • Aurora FC
  • Austin Bold
  • Australia (w)
  • Austria Klagenfurt
  • Austria Lustenau
  • Austria Lustenau II
  • Austria U19 (w)
  • Austria Wien
  • Austria Wien Am.
  • Auxerre
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • Avantul Reghin
  • Avarta
  • Avedore
  • Aveley
  • Avellino
  • Avezzano
  • Avia Swidnik
  • Avion Academy
  • Avispa Fukuoka
  • Avranches
  • Avro
  • Axiopolis
  • Ayacucho FC
  • Ayia Napa
  • Aylesbury United
  • Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
  • Aylestone Park
  • Ayr United
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • AZ Picerno ASD
  • Azam FC
  • Azerbaijan (w)
  • Azul Claro Numazu
  • B 1908
  • B 73 Slagelse
  • B 93
  • B36 Torshavn
  • Babelsberg
  • Backa Topola
  • Bacup Borough
  • Bad Gleichenberg
  • Bad Sauerbrunn
  • Bad Schallerbach
  • Bad Vilbel
  • Badajoz U19
  • Badalona
  • Baden
  • Badshot Lea
  • Baerum
  • Baffins Milton Rovers
  • Bagshot
  • Bahlinger
  • Bahon
  • Bak Spor
  • Bala Town
  • Balcatta
  • Balcatta U20
  • Baldock Town
  • Balham FC
  • Bali United
  • Balikesirspor
  • Balıkesirspor U19
  • Balkan FC
  • Balkany Zorya
  • Ballymena United U20
  • Balmazujvaros
  • Balotesti CS
  • Baltika
  • Baltyk Gdynia
  • Baltyk Koszalin
  • Balzan FC
  • Bamber Bridge
  • Bamboutos
  • Banbridge Town
  • Banbury United
  • Bandari FC
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Banfield
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • Bangladesh Police AC
  • Bangor City
  • Bangor FC
  • Bangu U20
  • Bani Yas
  • Banik Kalinovo
  • Banik Ostrava
  • Baník Ostrava II
  • Banik Ostrava U19
  • Banik Sokolov
  • Banik Sous
  • Bankstown City Lions (w)
  • Bansander U19
  • Banstead Athletic
  • Banyoles
  • Barakaldo
  • Barcelona
  • Barcelona B
  • Barcelona Guayaquil
  • Barcelona U19
  • Bari
  • Barito Putera
  • Barking
  • Barkingside
  • Barmbek Uhlenhorst
  • Barnechea
  • Barnet
  • Barnoldswick Town
  • Barnsley
  • Barnsley U18
  • Barnstaple Town
  • Barnton FC
  • Baroka FC
  • Barracas Central
  • Barranquilla
  • Barrow AFC
  • Barry Town
  • Barton Rovers
  • Barton Town
  • Barwell
  • Basel
  • Basel II
  • Basford United
  • Bashley
  • Bashundhara Kings
  • Basildon United
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Bastia
  • Bastia Umbra
  • BATE Borisov
  • Bath City
  • Batman Petrolspor
  • Baumberg
  • Bavois
  • Bayburt
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • Bayern Alzenau
  • Bayern Hof
  • Bayern Munchen
  • Bayern Munchen Am.
  • Bayern Munchen U19
  • Bayrampasaspor
  • Bayreuth
  • Bayswater City
  • Bayswater City U20
  • BB Erzurumspor
  • BB Erzurumspor U19
  • BB Termalica Nieciecza
  • Bdin
  • Beaconsfield Town
  • Bedem Ivankovo
  • Bedfont and Feltham
  • Bedfont Sports
  • Bedford FC
  • Bedford Town
  • Bedlington Terriers
  • Bedworth United
  • Beijing Guoan
  • Beira Mar
  • Beitar Jerusalem U19
  • Beitar Ness Toubruk U19
  • Bekescsaba
  • Belchite 97
  • Belconnen United
  • Belconnen United U23
  • Belenenses
  • Belenenses U19
  • Belfort
  • Belgium (w)
  • Belgium U19 (w)
  • Belgrano
  • Belisce
  • Bellinzona
  • Belluno
  • Belper Town
  • Belshina
  • Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  • Benatky nad Jizerou
  • Benevento
  • Benfica
  • Benfica B
  • Benfica Castelo Branco
  • Benfica U19
  • Benfica U23
  • Benfleet
  • Beniganim
  • Benkovski Byala
  • Berazategui
  • Berco SC
  • Berga IFK
  • Bergantinos FC
  • Bergerac Perigord FC
  • Bergisch Gladbach
  • Berkhamsted Town
  • Berliner AK 07
  • Berliner FC Dynamo
  • Bernolakovo
  • Beroe Stara Zagora U19
  • Berwick Rangers
  • Besiktas
  • Besiktas U19
  • Bethlehem Steel
  • Beti Kozkor
  • Bezau
  • Beziers AS
  • BFC Daugavpils
  • Bhayangkara Surabaya United
  • Biashara United Mara
  • Bidco United
  • Bideford
  • Bidvest Wits
  • Biggleswade FC
  • Biggleswade Town
  • Biggleswade United
  • Billericay Town
  • Billingham Synthonia
  • Billingham Town
  • Binacional
  • Binh Duong FC
  • Biolog Novokubansk
  • Birkerod Skjold
  • Birkirkara FC
  • Birmingham City
  • Birmingham Legion
  • Birmingham Tigers
  • Birmingham U18
  • Birstall United
  • Birtley Town
  • Bisceglie
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • Bishop Auckland
  • Bishop Sutton
  • Bishops Lydeard
  • Bishop's Stortford
  • Bistra
  • Bitonto
  • Bitton
  • Bizau
  • Bjelovar
  • BK Forward
  • BK Fremad Valby
  • BK Olympic
  • BK Union
  • BKMA Yerevan
  • Black Leopards
  • Black Stars FC
  • Blackburn Rovers
  • Blackfield Langley
  • Blackpool
  • Blackstones
  • Blacktown City
  • Blacktown City U20
  • Blacktown Spartans
  • Blacktown Spartans (w)
  • Blansko
  • Blau Weiss Feldkirch
  • Blaublitz Akita
  • Bled
  • Blejoi Vispeşti
  • Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Blois
  • Blooming
  • Blumenthaler SV
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Boavista
  • Boavista U20
  • Bobigny
  • Boca Juniors
  • Boca juniors De Cali
  • Boca Unidos
  • Bocholt
  • Bochum
  • Bodens
  • Bodo/Glimt
  • Bodrumspor
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Bogota CD
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Bohemians 1905 II
  • Bohemians Dublin
  • Boldmere St. Michaels
  • Bolivar
  • Bologna
  • Bologna U19
  • Bolton U23
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Boluspor
  • Boluspor U19
  • Bonner SC
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
  • Bonnyrigg White Eagles
  • Bootle
  • Bordeaux
  • Boreham Wood
  • Borgo FC
  • Borgosesia
  • Borislav 2009
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • Borussia Dortmund Am.
  • Borussia M'gladbach U17
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Am.
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina (w)
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 (w)
  • Bospor Bohumin
  • Boston Town
  • Boston United
  • Botafogo U20
  • Botev Galabovo
  • Botev Novi Pazar
  • Botev Plovdiv U19
  • Botosani
  • Botosani B
  • Bottesford Town
  • Boulogne
  • Bourg-Bresse
  • Bourges Foot
  • Bourne Town
  • Bowers and Pitsea
  • Boyaca Chico FC
  • Brabrand IF
  • Brackley Town
  • Bracknell Town
  • Bradford City
  • Bradford Park Avenue
  • Bradford Town
  • Braganca
  • Braintree Town
  • Bramberg
  • Bramfelder SV
  • Brandenburger SC Sued
  • Brandon United
  • Brann
  • Brantham Athletic
  • Brattvaag
  • Braunschweig FT
  • Bravo Publikum
  • Bray Wanderers
  • Brazil (w)
  • Brda
  • Brechin City
  • Breclav
  • Bregenz
  • Breitenrain
  • Bremer SV
  • Bremer TS Neustadt
  • Breno
  • Brentford
  • Brentwood Town
  • Brescia
  • Brest
  • Bridgwater Town
  • Bridlington Town
  • Bridport FC
  • Brigg Town
  • Brighouse Town
  • Brightlingsea Regent
  • Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
  • Brighton and Hove Albion
  • Brimsdown
  • Brindisi
  • Brinje-Grosuplje
  • Brinkumer SV
  • Brislington
  • Bristol City
  • Bristol Manor Farm
  • Bristol Rovers
  • Bristol Telephones
  • British Airways
  • Broadfields United
  • Brockenhurst
  • Brocton
  • Bromley
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Bromölla
  • Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Bron Radom
  • Brondby U19
  • Bronshoj
  • Brothers Union
  • Brown de Adrogue
  • Broxbourne Borough
  • Bruck an der Mur
  • Bruhl SG
  • Brumov
  • Brunei DPMM
  • Brusaporto
  • Bryne
  • BSC Glasgow
  • BSC Hastedt
  • BSF Ballerup Skovlunde
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • BSK Bijelo Brdo
  • Buca FK
  • Bucaramanga
  • Buchbach
  • Bucheon 1995
  • Buckingham Athletic
  • Buckland Athletic
  • Buckley Town
  • Bucovina Radauti
  • Budafoki MTE
  • Budaors
  • Budapest Honved
  • Budoni
  • Buducnost P.
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Buildcon
  • Bujumbura City
  • Bumamuru
  • Bunyodkor Tashkent
  • Burgess Hill Town
  • Burghausen
  • Burgos CF
  • Burgos CF U19
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burmoos
  • Burnley
  • Burnley U18
  • Burnley U23
  • Bursaspor
  • Bursaspor U19
  • Burscough
  • Burton Albion
  • Burton Park Wanderers
  • Bury
  • Bury Town
  • Busan I\Park
  • Bustese Milano
  • Buxoro FK
  • Buxton
  • BW Linz
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
  • Bytovia Bytow
  • C.D Guadalajara (Chivas)
  • C.Messina
  • CA Atlanta
  • CA Cirbonero
  • CA Fenix
  • CA Juventud Unida Universitario
  • CA Lugano
  • CA River Ebro
  • CA San Telmo
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
  • CA Vianes
  • Cabinteely FC
  • Cabofriense U20
  • Cadbury Athletic
  • Cadbury Heath
  • Cadca
  • Cadiz
  • Cadiz B
  • Cadiz U19
  • Caen
  • Caernarfon
  • Cafetaleros de Tapachula
  • Cagliari
  • Cagliari U19
  • Calasanz U19
  • Calavera U19
  • Calcio Biancavilla 1990
  • Calcio Padova
  • Caldas
  • Caldiero Terme
  • Calne Town FC
  • Calvina
  • Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF
  • Camara de Lobos
  • Camberley Town
  • Cambridge City
  • Cambridge United
  • Cambuur Leeuwarden
  • Cameroon
  • Cammell Laird
  • Canberra FC
  • Canberra Olympic
  • Canberra Olympic U23
  • Canberra U23
  • Canelas 2010
  • Cankaya FK
  • Cannara
  • Canon de Yaounde
  • Canuelas
  • Canvey Island
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Cape Town City
  • Cape Umoya United FC
  • Capitalinos FC
  • Caracas
  • Caravaggio
  • Carcha
  • Cardiff City
  • Cardiff MU
  • Cardiff U18
  • Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II
  • Carlisle City
  • Carlisle United
  • Carlos Manucci Trujillo
  • Carlos Stein
  • Carlstad United
  • Carlton Town
  • Carmarthen Town
  • Carmelita
  • Carpi
  • Carrarese
  • Carrick Rangers U20
  • Carshalton Athletic
  • Cartagena
  • Cartagena CF
  • Cartagines Deportiva SA
  • Cartigliano
  • Casa Pia
  • Casalarreina
  • Casarano
  • Casertana
  • Cashmere Technical
  • Cassino
  • Castellanzese
  • Castellon
  • Castilleja U19
  • Castle Vale Town
  • Castrovillari
  • Catalcaspor
  • Catania
  • Catanzaro
  • Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
  • Caversham
  • Cavese
  • Caykur Rizespor U19
  • CB Hounslow United
  • CCD Alberite
  • CD 26 de Febrero U19
  • CD Acero
  • CD Alfaro
  • CD Anguiano
  • CD Arenteiro
  • CD Ariznabarra
  • CD Arnedo
  • CD Azuaga
  • CD Azuqueca
  • CD Badajoz
  • CD Barco
  • CD Barquereno
  • CD Barrio Mexico
  • CD Basconia
  • CD Berceo
  • CD Beti Onak
  • CD Bezana
  • CD Binefar
  • CD Binissalem
  • CD Brea
  • CD Buzanada
  • CD Calahorra
  • CD Calahorra II
  • CD Calamonte
  • CD Cayon
  • CD Chalatenango
  • CD Choco
  • CD Colunga
  • CD Corellano
  • CD Coria
  • CD Cortes
  • CD Covadonga
  • CD Ebro
  • CD Ebro U19
  • CD Eldense
  • CD Estradense
  • CD FAS
  • CD Ferriolense
  • CD Fontellas
  • CD Fundacion Cultural La Calzada
  • CD Guadalajara
  • CD Huarte
  • CD Ibiza - Islas Pitiusas
  • CD Laguna U19
  • CD Laredo
  • CD Lealtad
  • CD Llanes
  • CD Llosetense
  • CD Madridejos
  • CD Maipu
  • CD Manchego Ciudad Real
  • CD Marino
  • CD Marino U19
  • CD Maspalomas U19
  • CD Mensajero
  • CD Miajadas
  • CD Mosconia
  • CD Mostoles
  • CD Murchante
  • CD Ofra U19
  • CD Orientacion Maritima U19
  • CD Pamplona
  • CD Pena Azagresa
  • CD Pontellas
  • CD Pradejon
  • CD Praviano
  • CD Robres
  • CD Roda U19
  • CD San Felix U19
  • CD San Francisco U19
  • CD San Ignacio
  • CD San Jose
  • CD Santanyi
  • CD Santurtzi
  • CD Sarinena
  • CD Sobradillo U19
  • CD Subiza
  • CD Tarancon
  • CD Toledo
  • CD Tropezon
  • CD Tuilla
  • CD Universitario
  • CD Vallobin
  • CD Varea
  • CD Vitoria
  • CDJ Tamarite
  • CE Andratx
  • CE Constancia
  • CE Esporles
  • CE Europa
  • CE Europa U19
  • CE Felanitx
  • CE L Hospitalet
  • Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
  • Cefn Druids
  • Celta de Vigo
  • Celta de Vigo II
  • Celta de Vigo U19
  • Central Ajax
  • Central Ballester
  • Central Coast Mariners U21
  • Central Cordoba Rosario
  • Central Cordoba Santiago
  • Central Espanol
  • Central Norte
  • Central Sport
  • Cepin
  • Cerdanyola del Valles
  • Cerezo Osaka
  • Cerezo Osaka U23
  • Cerignola
  • Cerro Porteno
  • Cerveira
  • Cesar Vallejo
  • Cesena
  • Ceske Budejovice
  • Ceske Budejovice II
  • Ceske Budejovice U19
  • Cesky Brod
  • Cesky lev
  • Cetate Deva
  • Cetatea Targu Neamt
  • CF America
  • CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
  • CF Calamocha
  • CF Damm U19
  • CF Illueca
  • CF Intercity
  • CF La Solana
  • CF Lorca Deportiva
  • CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
  • CF Ribamontan al Mar
  • CF San Rafael
  • CF Soller
  • CF Vimenor
  • CFC Hertha 06
  • CFR Cluj
  • CFR Cluj B
  • CfR Pforzheim
  • Chacarita Juniors
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Chadderton
  • Chalfont St Peter
  • Cham
  • Chamalieres
  • Chambly
  • Charleston Battery
  • Charlotte Independence
  • Charlton Athletic
  • Charlton U18
  • Charlton U23
  • Charnock Richard
  • Chartres
  • Chasetown
  • Chateauroux
  • Chattanooga Red Wolves
  • Chaves
  • Chaves B
  • Chayka
  • Cheadle Heath Nomads
  • Cheadle Town
  • Cheddar FC
  • Chelmsford City
  • Chelmsley Town
  • Chelsea
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Chelyabinsk
  • Chemelil Sugar
  • Chemik Police
  • Chemnitzer
  • Chennai City
  • Cherno More Varna U19
  • Chernolomets 1919
  • Chernomorets Burgas
  • Chertanovo Moskva
  • Chertsey Town
  • Chesham Utd.
  • Cheshunt
  • Chessington Hook United
  • Chester FC
  • Chesterfield
  • Chester-le-Street Town FC
  • Chiangrai United
  • Chiasso
  • Chicago Fire
  • Chichester City
  • Chieri 1955
  • Chieti
  • Chievo Verona
  • Chievo Verona U19
  • Chikhura Sachkhere
  • Chimaltenango FC
  • Chinandega
  • Chinandega U20
  • Chindia Targoviste
  • Chions
  • Chippa United
  • Chippenham Town
  • Chipping Sodbury Town
  • Chipstead
  • Chlumec nad Cidlinou
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Cholet
  • Chomutov
  • Chongqing Lifan
  • Chorley
  • Chornomorets Odessa
  • Christchurch United
  • Chrobry Glogow
  • Chrudim
  • Churchill Brothers
  • Cibalia
  • Cienciano
  • Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Cimarrones de Sonora
  • Cimarrones de Sonora II
  • Cinderford Town
  • Cipolletti
  • Circulo Deportivo
  • Cirencester Town
  • Citta di Campobasso
  • Cittadella
  • Cittanovese
  • City of Liverpool
  • Civil Service Strollers FC
  • Cizrespor
  • Cjarlins Muzane
  • CKS Chelmianka Chelm
  • Clacton
  • Claypole
  • Cleator Moor Celtic
  • Cleethorpes Town
  • Clermont Foot
  • Clevedon Town
  • Cliftonville U20
  • Clitheroe
  • Clodiense
  • Club Almagro
  • Club Always Ready
  • Club Atletico Guemes
  • Club Atletico Mitre
  • Club Atletico Palmaflor
  • Club Atletico Tacoronte
  • Club Comunicaciones
  • Club Deportivo Baztan
  • Club Esportiu Manacor
  • Club Guabira
  • Club Haro Deportivo
  • Club Nacional de Football
  • Club Olimpia
  • Club Pena Barcelonista U19
  • Club Portugalete
  • Club River Plate
  • Club Santa Catalina Atletico
  • Club Siero
  • Club Sportivo Barracas
  • Club Sportivo Penarol
  • Club Universitario de Deportes
  • Club Villa Mitre
  • Clyde
  • Coalville
  • Coast Stima
  • Coastal Spirit
  • Coastal Union
  • Coatepecano IB
  • Coban Imperial
  • Cobh Ramblers
  • Cobham FC
  • Cobresal
  • Cockburn City
  • Cockburn City U20
  • Cofutpa
  • Cogenhoe United
  • Coggeshall Town
  • Coggeshall United
  • Coimbroes
  • Colchester United
  • Colchester United U23
  • Colchester Utd U18
  • Colegiales
  • Coleraine U20
  • Coleshill Town
  • Collerense
  • Colliers Wood United
  • Colne
  • Colney Heath
  • Colo Colo
  • Colombe
  • Colomiers
  • Colon
  • Colorado Rapids
  • Colorado Springs
  • Columbus Crew
  • Colwyn Bay
  • Comillas CF
  • Como
  • Comuna Recea
  • Comunicaciones
  • Comunicaciones II
  • Concarneau
  • Concord Rangers
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Concordia Elblag
  • Condal CF
  • Condeixa
  • Congleton Town
  • Congo
  • Connah's Quay
  • Conquense UB
  • Consadole Sapporo
  • Consett
  • Continental Star
  • Conwy Borough
  • Conxo Santiago U19
  • Cooma Tigers
  • Cooma Tigers U23
  • Copiapo
  • Coquimbo Unido
  • Coras de Nayarit
  • Corby Town
  • Cordoba
  • Cordoba U19
  • Corigliano Calabro
  • Corinthian-Casuals
  • Cork City
  • Cornard United
  • Cornella
  • Correcaminos de la UAT II
  • Correcaminos UAT
  • Correggese
  • Corsham Town
  • Cortulua
  • Coruxo FC
  • Corwen
  • Cosenza Calcio
  • Costa del Este
  • Costa Rica (W)
  • Cotonsport
  • Cova da Piedade
  • Cove
  • Cove Rangers
  • Coventrians
  • Coventry City
  • Coventry Copsewood
  • Coventry Plumbing
  • Coventry Sphinx
  • Coventry United
  • Cowdenbeath
  • Cowes Sports FC
  • CP Cacereno
  • CP Calasancio
  • CP Olivenza
  • CP San Cristobal
  • CP Valdivia
  • CP Villarrobledo
  • CR Flamengo
  • Cracovia Krakow
  • Crawley Green
  • Crawley Town
  • Cray
  • Cray Valley
  • Crema